scorepredictor.net icon
WHOIS & Review .NET

scorepredictor.net

Rating: 4.7/5.0

AI Domain Review & Overview

Review Summary: scorepredictor.net is an authentic web property registered with GoDaddy.com, LLC (IANA ID: 285). The domain holds an overall safety rating of 99/100 and user trust index of 4.7/5.0.

Our algorithmic appraisal values the domain at $79,030 USD, backed by an estimated 384,085 monthly visits and $2,208 USD/mo in projected advertising revenue.

Live Snapshot Visit Site ↗
Preview of scorepredictor.net
Rank Tier: Top #65785
Estimated Value
$79,030
Projected worth
Monthly Ad Revenue
$2,208
~$73.60/day
Monthly Visitors
384,085
883,395 views
Daily Visitors
12,803
Estimated users

Website & Security Review

Verified
Trust Score
4.7 ★★★★★
4,585 checks
Safety Index
99/100
Low risk profile
GDPR Privacy
100% Protected
Masked contact
Review Verdict: scorepredictor.net demonstrates high operational standards, active registrar management, and strong audience engagement metrics with no security blacklists detected.

Domain Information

ICANN Registered
Domain Name SCOREPREDICTOR.NET
Registry Domain ID 390554585_DOMAIN_NET-ICANN
Registered On 2015-09-15
Expires On 2027-09-15
Updated On 2025-11-20
Domain Status clientTransferProhibited, clientUpdateProhibited

Registrar Information

IANA ID: 285
Registrar Name GoDaddy.com, LLC
Abuse Email abuse-complaints@godaddycomllc.com
Abuse Phone +1.4806242505
RDAP / WHOIS Server https://rdap.org/domain/scorepredictor.net

Registrant Contact

🔒 Privacy Protected
Registrant Name REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Organization Withheld for Privacy Purposes
Jurisdiction / Country US (Privacy Proxy)
🛡️ Notice: Registrant contact details are redacted in accordance with GDPR and ICANN Temporary Specifications.

Recent WHOIS Lookups

Live Queries

Comprehensive WHOIS, Security & Valuation Review for scorepredictor.net

Our detailed editorial review and infrastructure audit of scorepredictor.net indicates a high-standing digital asset with solid search authority and active registrar maintenance. Registered through GoDaddy.com, LLC, the domain demonstrates full compliance with ICANN protocols.

Domain Review & Security Assessment

During our security review, scorepredictor.net achieved an overall trust score of 4.7/5.0. The platform employs verified nameserver routing and privacy shielding to protect administrative identities while maintaining legitimate public web presence.

Domain Valuation & Market Appraisal

The projected valuation of $79,030 USD reflects an analytical calculation based on keyword character length (14 chars), extension relevance (.net), and anticipated advertising capitalization. Domains with clean WHOIS histories and high audience demand command strong multiples in domain investing markets.

Monetization Yields & Audience Reach

With an estimated volume of 384,085 monthly visitors and 883,395 pageviews, standard programmatic display benchmarks suggest an advertising monetization potential of $2,208 USD/month (~$73.60/day).